Carolina Gaitán

Carolina Gaitán
Carolina Gaitán

Carolina Gaitán

Carolina Del Pilar Gaitán Lozano is a Colombian actress and singer. She studied at the Lee Strasberg Theater and Film Institute in New York and has participated in more than 15 successful productions in and out of her native country.

Name: Carolina Gaitán

Birthday: 1984-04-04

Place of Birth: Villavicencio, Meta, Colombia

Popularity: 4.871

Homepage:

Also Known As: Carolina Del Pilar Gaitán Lozano, Carolina Gaitán - La Gaita

Images of Carolina Gaitán
Carolina Gaitán
Carolina Gaitán
Carolina Gaitán
Most Popular Movies By Carolina Gaitán
Leave a comment