Josephine Langford

Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford

Josephine Langford

Josephine Langford (born 18 August 1997) is an Australian actress best known for her role as Tessa Young in After (2019).

Name: Josephine Langford

Birthday: 1997-08-18

Place of Birth: Perth, Australia

Popularity: 27.9

Homepage:

Also Known As: Джозефин Лэнгфорд, Jo Langford

Images of Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Josephine Langford
Leave a comment