Celeste O'Connor

Celeste O'Connor
Celeste O'Connor

Celeste O'Connor

Celeste O'Connor was born in Nairobi, Kenya and raised in Baltimore, MD for the majority of their life. They live in Baltimore with their mother, father, and younger brother. They attend college, studying Public Health, Islamic Studies and Pre-Medicine. Celeste began their career as an actor with their first independent film, Wetlands (2017).

Name: Celeste O'Connor

Birthday: 1998-12-02

Place of Birth: Nairobi, Kenya

Popularity: 5.963

Homepage:

Also Known As: 셀레스트 오코너

Images of Celeste O'Connor
Celeste O'Connor
Leave a comment