Lucy Lawless

Lucy Lawless
Lucy Lawless

Lucy Lawless

Lucy Lawless (born March 3, 1968), is a New Zealand actress best known for playing the title character on Xena: Warrior Princess.

Name: Lucy Lawless

Birthday: 1968-03-29

Place of Birth: Mount Albert, Auckland, New Zealand

Popularity: 13.162

Homepage: https://www.aucklandactors.co.nz/actors/details/lucy-lawless

Also Known As: Lucille Frances "Lucy" Lawless, Lucille Frances Lawless, Λούσι Λόουλες, Люси Лоулесс, Λουσίλ Λόουλες, Λουσίλ Φράνσις Λόουλες, Λουσίλ Φράνσις "Λούσι" Λόουλες

Images of Lucy Lawless
Lucy Lawless
Lucy Lawless
Lucy Lawless
Lucy Lawless
Lucy Lawless
Leave a comment