Ana de Armas

Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas

Ana de Armas

Ana de Armas was born in Cuba on April 30, 1988. At the age of 14, she began her studies at the National Theatre School of Havana, where she graduated after 4 years. She made her film debut with Una rosa de Francia (2006), which was directed by Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón. In 2006 she moved to Spain where she continued her film career, and started doing television. She currently lives between Madrid and Barcelona. Ana is known for her roles in Blade Runner 2049 (2017), Knives Out (2019), and No Time to Die (2021).

Name: Ana de Armas

Birthday: 1988-04-30

Place of Birth: Santa Cruz del Norte, Cuba

Popularity: 78.144

Homepage:

Also Known As: Ana Celia de Armas, Ana Celia de Armas Caso, Ана де Армас, Άνα ντε Άρμας, 安娜·德·阿玛斯, アナ・デ・アルマス, 아나 데 아르마스

Images of Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Leave a comment