Sofia Kappel

Sofia Kappel
Sofia Kappel

Sofia Kappel

Sofia Kappel is a Swedish actress. Born on April 27, 1998 in Stockholm, she is best known for her work on Pleasure (2021).

Name: Sofia Kappel

Birthday: 1998-04-27

Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden

Popularity: 88.26

Homepage:

Also Known As: 소피아 카펠

Images of Sofia Kappel
Sofia Kappel
Most Popular Movies By Sofia Kappel
Leave a comment