Perth Nakhun Screaigh

Perth Nakhun Screaigh
Perth Nakhun Screaigh

Perth Nakhun Screaigh

Nakhun Screaigh (Nickname: Perth ) is a half-Thai and half-Australian actor. He is fluent in English, Thai, and Japanese. Perth made his acting debut in the series "My Engineer."

Name: Perth Nakhun Screaigh

Birthday: 1994-07-06

Place of Birth: Thailand

Popularity: 97.705

Homepage:

Also Known As: นคุณ สเกร, Stewart, Nakhun Screaigh, Perth, Perth Stewart, เพิร์ธ สจ๊วต

Images of Perth Nakhun Screaigh
Perth Nakhun Screaigh
Most Popular Movies By Perth Nakhun Screaigh
Leave a comment